119 Anders Zorn 1860-1920 Etsning
Signerad med blyerts. Signerad & daterad i plåten: 1914 Plåtmått c.a: 16 x 11 cm Mått inklusive ram: 42 x 34 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ställvis fläckar på passpartou, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Anders Zorn 1860-1920 Etching Signed with pencil. Signed & dated in the plate: 1914 Plate dimensions approx.: 16 x 11 cm Dimensions including frame: 42 x 34 cm Condition report: Stains on passpartou, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 3,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |