18 Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Olja på pannå
"Tack för sist" Signerad: B Rönnberg Mått på pannå: 15 x 15 cm Mått med ram: 27 x 27 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel "Thanks for last" Signed: B Rönnberg Dimensions of panel: 15 x 15 cm Dimensions with frame: 27 x 27 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |