25 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurmotiv Signerad med blyerts: Lindström Numrerad: 59/100 Mått bildyta: 71 x 51 cm Mått inklusive ram: 93 x 73 cm
Konditionsrapport:
Inga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography Figure motif Signed with pencil: Lindström Numbered: 59/100 Image area dimensions: 71 x 51 cm Dimensions including frame: 93 x 73 cm Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |