123 Bengt Nalle Werner 1913-1991 Litografi
Abstrakt komposition. Signerad med blyerts: B Werner Numrerad: 9/20 Mått på bildyta: 36 x 22 cm Mått med ram: 56 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, gulnad passpartou, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Nalle Werner 1913-1991 Color lithograph Abstract composition. Signed with pencil: Nalle W. Numbered: 9/20 Dimensions of image area: 36 x 22 cm Dimensions with frame: 56 x 40 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, yellowed passpartou, no other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |