26 Ben Macala 1938-1997 Blandteknik på Papper
Mor och Barn Signerad: Ben Macala Mått på bildyta: 95 x 63 cm Mått med ram: 100 x 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ben Macala 1938-1997 Mixed Media on paper Mother and child Signed: Ben Macala Dimensions of image area: 95 x 63 cm Dimensions with frame: 100 x 67 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |