433 Bertil Vallien Flaskor "Galaxy" Glas Kosta Boda 1900-tal (2 st)
Glaskonstnär född: 1938 Flaskor tillverkade av glas med dekor i polykroma färger. Signerade: Boda Artist Collection B.Vallien 48015/48014 Höjd: 21-28 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bertil Vallien Bottles "Galaxy" Glass Kosta Boda from the 20th century (2 pcs) Glass artist born: 1938 Bottles made of glass with decoration in polychrome colors. Signed: Boda Artist Collection B.Vallien 48015/48014 Height: 21-28 cm Condition report: Minor scratches, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |