260 Bordslampa "Modell 3014" 1940-tal

1699a_8dc314e456ad1e5_med.jpeg
  • 1699a_8dc314e456ad1e5_sm.jpeg
  • 1699b_8dc314e45a33623_sm.jpeg
  • 1699c_8dc314e45d07c76_sm.jpeg

Stomme av svartmålat trä och mässing Två ljuspunkter på delad mässingarm och veckad tygskärm Brickmärkt: Industri IWO AB Mariestad, typ 3014 Fungerar vid test Höjd: 60 cm Bredd: 44 cm

Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken, slitage på skärm, inga övriga anmärkingar

Table lamp "Model 3014" 1940s Frame of black painted wood and brass Two light points on split brass arm and pleated fabric shade Plate marked: Industri IWO AB Mariestad, type 3014 Works when tested Height: 60 cm Width: 44 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, marks, wear on screen, no other remarks

  • Condition:Begagnat

Estimate800 - 1,000 SEK
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT)25%
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT)80 SEK