189 Carl Johansson 1863-1944 Blyerts på Papper
Landskap Signerad: Carl Johansson Mått på bildyta: 22 x 16 cm Mått med ram: 34 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
------------------------------------------
Carl Johansson 1863-1944 Graphite on paper Landscape Signed: Carl Johansson Dimensions of image area: 22 x 16 cm Dimensions with frame: 34 x 30 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
- Condition:Begagnat
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.