65 Curt Sjöberg 1911-1987 Olja på Duk
"Trosa" Signerad: Curt Sjöberg Daterad: 1987 Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm Mått med ram: 43 x 35 cm
Curt Sjöberg 1911-1987 Oil on Canvas "Trosa" Signed: Curt Sjöberg Dated: 1987 Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm Dimensions with frame: 43 x 35 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |