96 Fredrik Kassman 1930-1986 Emaljmålning
Skärgårdsmotiv
Signerad: F. Kassman
Emalj på plåt
Mått bildyta: 31 x 21 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 41 x 31 cm
Fredrik Kassman 1930-1986 Enamel painting
Archipelago motif
Signed: F. Kassman
Enamel on plate
Image area dimensions: 31 x 21 cm
Dimensions including frame: 41 x 31 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |