193 Fritz Jakobsson Blandteknik på pannå
Konstnär född 1940 Komposition med musikinstrument. Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson Daterad: 1972 Mått på pannå: 80 x 58 cm Mått inklusive ram: 91 x 69 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Mixed technique on panel Artist born in 1940 Composition with musical instruments. Signed: Fritz Jakobsson Dated: 1972 Dimensions of panel: 80 x 58 cm Dimensions including frame: 91 x 69 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |