13 Gärdis Lindgren 1943-2020 Olja på duk
"Morgonvädring i kojan" / "Utsikt"
Trompe-l'œil av öppet fönster ut i skog
Signerad: Gärdis
Daterad: 2009
Mått på duk: 100 x 81 cm
Mått med ram: 103 x 84 cm
Gärdis Lindgren 1943-2020 Oil on Canvas
"Morning air in the hut" / "View"
Trompe-l'œil of open window out to a forest
Signed: Gärdis
Dated: 2009
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 81 cm
Dimensions with frame: 103 x 84 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |