23 Giacomo Di Chirico (tillskriven) 1844-1884 Olja på Duk
Porträtt av en pojke Till synes osignerad Mått på duk: 19 x 16 cm Mått med ram: 31 x 28 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, krackeleringar, smuts, gulnad fernissa, inga övriga anmärkningar
Giacomo Di Chirico (Attributed) 1844-1884 Oil on Canvas Portrait of a boy Appears unsigned Dimensions of canvas: 19 x 16 cm Dimensions with frame: 31 x 28 cm Condition: Age-based wear, paint cracks, dirt, yellowed varnish, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |