35 Hans Osvald Larsson 1915-1973 Olja på pannå
Mansfigurer och kvinnofigurer Signerad: HOL Daterad: 1940 Mått på pannå: 28 x 22 cm Mått med ram: 31 x 24 cm
Hans Osvald Larsson 1915-1973 Oil on panel Men's figures and women's figures Signed: HOL Dated: 1940 Dimensions of panel: 28 x 22 cm Dimensions with frame: 31 x 24 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |