83 Ivan Bergdahl 1929-2021 Akvarell på papper
"Skymning vid fjällen" Signerad: Ivan Bergdahl Mått på bildyta: 39 x 29 cm Mått inklusive ram: 52 x 42 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ivan Bergdahl 1929-2021 Watercolor on paper "Twilight at the Mountains" Signed: Ivan Bergdahl Image area dimensions: 39 x 29 cm Dimensions including frame: 52 x 42 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |