38 Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Olja på pannå
"Lador Västerbotten" Signerad: Jean Ragnar Mått på pannå: 60 x 40 cm Mått med ram: 64 x 44 cm
Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Oil on panel "Barn Västerbotten" Signed: Jean Ragnar Dimensions of panel: 60 x 40 cm Dimensions with frame: 64 x 44 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |