5 Karin Olsson 1928-2006 Olja på Duk
"Höstaning" Signerad: Karin Olsson Mått på duk: 50 x 50 cm Mått med ram: 53 x 53 cm
Karin Olsson 1928-2006 Oil on Canvas "Hunches of autumn" Signed: Karin Olsson Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 50 cm Dimensions with frame: 53 x 53 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |