11 Lars Matson 1933-1994 Akvarell på Papper
"Vårkväll i byn" Signerad: Lars Matson Daterad: 1993 Mått på bildyta: 61 x 46 cm Mått med ram: 76 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Limrester på glas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Watercolor on Paper "Spring evening in the village" Signed: Lars Matson Dated: 1993 Dimensions of picture area: 61 x 46 cm Dimensions with frame: 76 x 61 cm Condition: Glue remains on glass, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |