182 Louis Zelig 1922-1993 Olja på Duk
Figurkomposition Signerad: Louis Zelig Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm Mått med ram: 51 x 43 cm
Louis Zelig 1922-1993 Oil on Canvas Figure composition Signed: Louis Zelig Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm Dimensions with frame: 51 x 43 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |