70 Maj Doris Rimpi Blandteknik på Duk
Motiv av same och ren Olja med tennbroderier Signerad: MDR Mått på duk: 20 x 20 cm Mått med ram: 22,5 x 22,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Maj Doris Rimpi Mixed Media on Canvas Motif of a same and a reindeer Oil with tin/pewter embroidery. Signed: MDR Dimensions of canvas: 20 x 20 cm Dimensions with frame: 22.5 x 22.5 cm Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |