413 Oiva Toikka 1931-2019 Fågel "Long tailed duck" Glas 1900-tal

1853a_8dc314d88a110b4_med.jpeg
  • 1853a_8dc314d88a110b4_sm.jpeg
  • 1853b_8dc314d88d1703f_sm.jpeg
  • 1853c_8dc314d88fd2dd7_sm.jpeg
  • 1853d_8dc314d89332cc3_sm.jpeg

Skulptur tillverkad av handblåst glas med mörkblått underfång och gröna prickar Long tailed duck (Alli) formgavs 1981 till serien Birds (Linnut) Signerad: O Toikka Nuutajärvi Längd: 19 cm Höjd: 14 cm

Oiva Toikka 1931-2019 Bird "Long tailed duck" Glass 20th century Sculpture made of hand-blown glass with dark blue underside and green dots Long tailed duck (Alli) was designed in 1981 for the series Birds (Linnut) Signed: O Toikka Nuutajärvi Length: 19 cm Height: 14 cm Condition: No comments

  • Condition:Begagnat

Estimate1,500 - 2,000 SEK
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT)25%
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT)80 SEK