178 Okänd Konstnär Glasmålningar (2 st)
Ett par glasmålningar med bibliska motiv. Osignerade Mått på bildyta: 23 x 15,5 cm Mått med ram: 26 x 18 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown Artist Glass paintings (2 pcs) A pair of glass paintings with biblical motifs. Unsigned Dimensions of image area: 23 x 15.5 cm Dimensions with frame: 26 x 18 cm Condition: Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |