10 Olle Blomberg 1909-1996 Olja på Duk
"Edinburgh" Signerad: Olle Blomberg Daterad: 1968 Mått på duk: 95 x 62 cm Mått med ram: 108 x 75 cm
Olle Blomberg 1909-1996 Oil on Canvas "Edinburgh" Signed: Olle Blomberg Dated: 1968 Dimensions of canvas: 95 x 62 cm Dimensions with frame: 108 x 75 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |