481 Omega Seamaster Damur 1900-tal
Mekaniskt urverk, Band av svart läder. Klockan går vid enklare test. Längd: 20 cm Diametermått: 22 mm
Konditionsrapport: Repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Omega Seamaster Ladies watch from the 20th century Mechanical movement, Black leather strap. The clock runs on simpler tests. Length: 20 cm Diameter measurement: 22 mm Condition report: Scratches & use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |