141 Per Gunnar Thelander Färgetsning
Konstnär född: 1936 Signerad: PG. Thelander Numrerad: 133/225 Mått bildyta: 61 x 45 cm Mått inklusive ram: 86 x 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Per Gunnar Thelander Color etching Artist born: 1936 Signed: PG. Thelander Numbered: 133/225 Image area dimensions: 61 x 45 cm Dimensions including frame: 86 x 68 cm Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |