186 Peter Dahl 1934-2019 Färglitografi
Signerad: Peter Dahl Numrerad: 46/360 Mått bildyta: 55 x 45 cm Mått med ram: 71 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Peter Dahl 1934-2019 Color Lithograph Signed: Peter Dahl Numbered: 46/360 Dimensions of image area: 55 x 45 cm Dimensions with frame: 71 x 60 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |