46 Pierre Marie Brisson Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1955 Komposition Signerad: Brisson Numrerad: 51/75 Mått på bildyta: 66 x 49 cm Mått med ram: 85 x 76 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Pierre Marie Brisson Color Lithography Artist born: 1955 Composition Signed: Brisson Numbered: 51/75 Dimensions of image area: 66 x 49 cm Dimensions with frame: 85 x 76 cm Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |