3 Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Torrnålsgravyr
"Santa Lucia (Le Triomphe de la lumière)" Torrnålsgravyr, kolorerad med stencil, tryckt på BFK Rives. Utgiven och editerad av Galerie Börjeson, Malmö, 1974 Signerad Numrerad: 307/450 Mått bildyta: 75,8 x 54,5 cm Mått med ram: 104 x 74 cm
Salvador Dalí 1904-1989 Drypoint engraving "Santa Lucia (Le Triomphe de la lumière)" Drypoint engraving, colored with stencil, printed on BFK Rives. Published and edited by Galerie Börjeson, Malmö, 1974 Signed Numbered: 307/450 Image area dimensions: 75.8 x 54.5 cm Dimensions with frame: 104 x 74 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |