9 Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Olja på duk
Stilleben med prästkragar Signerad: S.Ivarsson Daterad: 1989 Mått på duk: 22 x 18 cm Mått med ram: 33 x 29 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas Still life with daisies Signed: S. Ivarsson Dated: 1989 Dimensions of canvas: 22 x 18 cm Dimensions with frame: 33 x 29 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |