28 Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Olja på duk
Landskap Signerad: S.Ivarsson Daterad: 1989 Mått på duk: 60 x 50 cm Mått med ram: 62 x 52 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas Landscape Signed: S. Ivarsson Dated: 1989 Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 50 cm Dimensions with frame: 62 x 52 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |