259 Svend Aage Holm Sørensen Taklampa "Brutalist" Danmark 1960-tal
Svend Aage Holm Sørensen: 1913-2004 Danmark Cylinderformad taklampa i oxiderad mässing med genombruten dekor Etikettmärkt: Holm-Sørensen & Co Höjd med kedja: 133 cm Höjd på skärm: 32 cm Diameter: 35 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ej funktionstestad, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Svend Aage Holm Sørensen Ceiling lamp "Brutalist" Denmark 1960s Svend Aage Holm Sørensen: 1913-2004 Denmark Cylindrical ceiling lamp in oxidized brass with openwork decor Labeled: Holm-Sørensen & Co Height with chain: 133 cm Height of screen: 32 cm Diameter: 35 cm Condition report: Not function tested, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |