242 Taklampa Tiffanystil 1900-tal
Taklampa tillverkad i glas och metall Skärm i skurna, flerfärgade glasstycken med motiv av blommor Höjd skärm: 103 cm Diameter skärm: 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, mindre märken och nagg, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ceiling lamp Tiffany style 20th century Ceiling lamp made of glass and metal Shade in cut, multicolored glass pieces with flower motifs Screen height: 103 cm Diameter screen: 41 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, minor marks and nicks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |