196 Torsten Renqvist 1924-2007 Etsning
Signerad: T.Renqvist Numrerad: 90/150 Daterad: 1998 Plåtmått: 20 x 14 cm Mått inklusive ram: 42 x 31 cm
Torsten Renqvist 1924-2007 Etching Signed: T.Renqvist Numbered: 90/150 Dated: 1998 Plate dimensions: 20 x 14 cm Dimensions including frame: 42 x 31 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |