15 Vladimir Beck Akvarell på Papper
Konstnär född: 1943, Kroatien "Det våras" Signerad: VBeck Mått på bildyta: 28 x 23 cm Mått på papper: 46 x 38 cm
Vladimir Beck Watercolor on Paper Artist born: 1943, Croatia "Spring is coming" Signed: VBeck Dimensions of image area: 28 x 23 cm Dimensions with frame: 46 x 38 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |