96 Albert Johansson 1927-1998 Färglitografi
Komposition Signerad: Albert Johansson Numrerad: 76/90 Mått bildyta: 88 x 64 cm Mått inklusive ram: 103 x 78 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Albert Johansson 1927-1998 Color lithography Composition Signed: Albert Johansson Numbered: 76/90 Image area dimensions: 88 x 64 cm Dimensions including frame: 103 x 78 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |