169 Axel Nipstad 1901-1953 Olja på pannå
Motiv av fors
Signerad: Nipstad
Mått på pannå: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inkl ram: 75 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage på ram, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Axel Nipstad 1901-1953 Oil on panel
Motif of rapids
Signed: Nipstad
Dimensions of panel: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 75 x 64 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear on frame, minor color fading, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |