9 Beck & Jung Multipel
(Holger Bäckström 1939-1997 - Bo Ljungberg 1939-2007)
Handkolorerad komposition i relief
Signerad: Beck & Jung
Numrerad: 4/50
Daterad: 1975
Mått på bildyta: 69 x 69 cm
Mått inkl ram: 71 x 71 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram och glas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Beck & Jung Multiple
Hand-colored composition in relief
Signed: Beck & Jung
Numbered: 4/50
Dated: 1975
Image area dimensions: 69 x 69 cm
Dimensions including frame: 71 x 71 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame and glass, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |