170 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Akryl på papper
Ansikte i svart & vitt.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Mått på duk: 104 x 73,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 108 x 78 cm
Konditionsrapport: Krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Face in black & white.
Signed: Lindstrom
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Dimensions of canvas: 104 x 73.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 108 x 78 cm
Condition report: Craquelure, No other remarks.
Estimate | 20,000 - 25,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |