153 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Akryl på papper
"Lättja" Signerad: Lindstrom Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk. Mått på duk: 73 x 55 cm Mått inklusive ram: 78 x 59 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper "Indolence" Signed: Lindstrom Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas. Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 55 cm Dimensions including frame: 78 x 59 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 12,000 - 15,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |