189 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Blyertsteckning
Sittande kvinna.
Blyerts på papper.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på papper: 57 x 40 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 73 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Veck i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Pencil drawing
Sitting woman.
Pencil on paper.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of paper: 57 x 40 cm
Dimensions including frame: 73 x 52 cm
Condition report: Folds in paper, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |