199 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Etsning med akvatint
"Tänkaren"
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
Numrerad: EA (Épreuve d'artiste)
Totalmått: 65 x 50 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Etching with aquatint
"The Thinker"
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
Numbered: EA (Épreuve d'artiste)
Total dimensions: 65 x 50 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |