201 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition.
Signerad med blyerts: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 55/100
Mått på papper: 75 x 52 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography
Figure composition.
Signed with pencil: Lindstrom
Numbered: 55/100
Dimensions of paper: 75 x 52 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |