32 Bertil Johansson-Bajo 1906-1982 Olja på pannå
"Höstdag Kittelfjäll"
Signerad: Bajo
Daterad: 1978
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Mått inkl ram: 50 x 42 cm
Bertil Johansson-Bajo 1906-1982 Oil on panel
"Autumn Day Kittelfjäll"
Signed: Bajo
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 50 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |