23 Björn Rudolfsson Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1950 "The Domino building (from the land beyond)" Signerad Mått på duk: 50 x 40 cm Totalmått ram: 53 x 43 cm
Björn Rudolfsson Oil on Canvas Artist born: 1950 "The Domino building (from the land beyond)" Signed Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 40 cm Dimensions with frame: 53 x 43 cm Conditional: No remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |