107 Elsa Ledin Akvarell på papper
Landskap Signerad: Elsa Ledin Mått på bildyta: 40 x 32 cm Mått med ram: 56 x 49 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Elsa Ledin Watercolor on Paper Landscape Signed: Elsa Ledin Dimensions of image area: 40 x 32 cm Dimensions with frame: 56 x 49 cm Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |