78 Felix Åslund Olja på Pannå
Barn och eka
Signerad: Felix Åslund
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 62 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, slitage och materialbortfall på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Felix Åslund Oil on Panel
Children and boat
Signed: Felix Åslund
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 62 x 54 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, wear and material loss on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |