118 Fritz Jakobsson Blandteknik på pannå
Konstnär född 1940
Stilleben Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson
Mått på pannå: 75 x 53 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 88 x 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Fritz Jakobsson Mixed technique on panel
Artist born in 1940
Still life
Signed: Fritz Jakobsson
Dimensions of panel: 75 x 53 cm
Dimensions including frame: 88 x 67 cm
Condition report: Minor color fading, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |