289 Galileo Termometrar glas 1900-tal (3 st.)
Tre stycken termometrar i glas.
Höjd: 28-38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Galileo Thermometers Glass 20th Century (3 pcs)
Three thermometers made of glass.
Height: 28-38
Condition: Minor wear an scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |