185 Herman Norgren Gouache på papper
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Herman Norgren
Datum: 1942
Mått på papper: 25 x 17,5 cm
Mått inkl ram: 34 x 27 cm
Herman Norgren Gouache on paper
Landscape motifs
Signed: Herman Norgren
Date: 1942
Dimensions on paper: 25 x 17,5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 34 x 27 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |