186 Kurt Wollinger Olja på Duk
Motiv av en skog
Signerad: Wollinger
Mått på duk: 50 x 61 cm
Mått med ram: 76 x 65 cm
Kurt Wollinger Oil on canvas
Motif of a forest
Signed: Wollinger
Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 61 cm
Dimensions with frame: 76 x 65 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |